WINNING ISN'T EVERYTHING,  WANTING TO IS

Past Success

2022 Cowtown prospect show

Cami Herman 

 Reserve Grand Champion breeding York, Reserve overall purebred  


Gut feeling x Cornhusker  

2022 St. Jude Showdown 

Emile Limoges

Reserve Grand Champion Duroc breeding gilt 


Stay in your lane x Nature boy

2022 Wildcard Jackpot  

Megan Drawdy 

Reserve Grand Champion breeding gilt, 4th overall purebred


Jasper x Dynamic  

2022 Summer Series 

Mallory Steele

FJSC winter series Reserve Grand Champion Market York


Katmandu x Jasper 

2022 Pig show in Pasco 

Kennedy Miller  

Reserve Grand Champion Market York 


Katmandu x Jasper  

2022 Pig show in Pasco  

Cami Herman 

3rd overall market Duroc 


Stay in your lane x Nature boy 

2022 Pig show in Pasco

Madison Braun

Division 3 Grand Champion breeding gilt 


Billions x Purple Haze

2022 Winter Series 

Micah Foy  

FJSC winter series Grand Champion

Arcadia Youth Stock Show
Grand Champion Purebred, 3rd overall  

Big Ticket x Cornhusker  

2022 Showdown in the springs 

Haley Jones 

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding gilt 

Welcome to the show x Nature boy 

2022 Winter Series  

Dean Daniels 

FJSC winter series Reserve Grand Champion Market 

Welcome to the show x Nature boy 

2022 Winter Series 

Kayla Drawdy  

FJSC winter series Reserve Grand Champion breeding gilt 

Jasper x Dynamic 

2022 Martin County fair 

Morgan Gearhart 

Reserve Grand Champion Market 

Cover charge x Guns Up  

2022 Central Florida fair 

David Austin 

3rd overall Market 


Big Ticket x Cornhusker 

2022 Indian River County fair 

Kenzy Peavy 

Reserve Grand Champion Market 

Making friends x Black Onyx

2021 White County Livestock show, Indiana 

Karsyn Cocanower 

Duroc Breed Champion  

14k x Nature boy duroc

2021 FJSC Summer Series 

David Austin 

Grand Overall yorkshire Market Hog, Reserve overall purebred

Dynamic x Sarge 

2021 FJSC Summer Series 

Keith Chancey  

Reserve Overall yorkshire breeding gilt 


Climax x Pumped up gilt 

2021 Southeast Summer Showdown

Matthew Farrel 

Reserve Overall prospect barrow 


14K x Nature boy 

2021 Southeast Summer Showdown

Kayla Drawdy 

Reserve Overall prospect cross 


Ronald x Never Before  

2021 St. Jude Showdown

David Austin 

Reserve Champion Market Yorkshire, 4th overall purebred


Dynamic x Sarge

2021 St. Jude Showdown

Keith Chancey 

Reserve Champion Purebred Breeding Gilt


Climax x Pumped up 

2021 Manatee wildcard jackpot

Jenna Parrish 

Grand Champion york barrow, 5th overall purebred barrow 

Dynamic x Sarge 

2021 Manatee wildcard jackpot 

Mallory Steele

Grand Champion Overall Crossbred 


Collusion x Sky's the Limit 

2021 St. Lucie County Fair

Kaleighan Chancey  

Grand Champion Market swine  

Family ties x Gain Control 

2021 South Florida Fair 

Giovanni Crouse 

Grand Champion Market Swine  


Anchorman x Amped Up

2021 Labelle Youth Expo

Bradyn Chadwick 

Grand Champion Market Swine 


Bone Up x Bear 84

2021 Manatee Co. Fair 

Micah Foy 

Division 5 Grand Champion 


Anchorman x Mountain time  


2021 Showdown in the Springs

Kayla Drawdy 

Div 2 3rd overall market, Class 6 winner breeding gilts   

Guns Up x Purple Haze 

2021 Lee County Fair

Gracie Wise 

Division 1 Grand Champion  

Bruiser x Spray Tan  

2021 FJSC Winter Series 

Megan Drawdy 

5th overall market yorkshire, 5th overall breeding yorkshire 

Gain Control x Cornhusker 

2021 Sweet south prospect show 

Kayla Drawdy 

Div 1 winner, 4th overall   

Collusion x Sky's the limit

2020 Swine in the City prospect show

Megan Drawdy 

3rd overall breeding gilt  

Gain Control x Cornhusker

2020 Martin County Fair 

Mackenzie Cisco 

Reserve Grand Champion 

Teen Spirit 

2020 South Fla Fair 

Olivia Branaman 

Reserve Grand Div 1  

  


2020 FJSC Summer Series

Jade Parrish

5th overall purebred 

Summer showdown

Cornhusker x Gas Money 

2020 FJSC Summer Series

Megan Drawdy 

3rd overall purebred 

Dylan Webb showdown    

Gain Control x Fist Bump

2020 SLC Fair 

Leah Drawdy 

Class winner, 1 of 5 final drive

Polar Plunge x Spray Tan 

2020 Martin Co. Fair

Shawn Watson

Class wining Gilt 

Bear 42 x Mountain Time 

2020 FJSC Summer Series

Garrett Hebert 

Reserve Grand York Dylan Webb showdown

Gain Control x Fist Bump

2020 FJSC Summer Series

Garrett Hebert 

Reserve Grand York, 4th overall

Tiger King Classic   

Gain Control x Fist Bump

2020 FJSC Summer Series 

Madison Gates 

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

Tiger King Classic 

Terminator x Easy Money 

2020 FJSC Summer Series 

Jade Parrish 

3rd overall purebred 

Tiger King Classic 

Cornhusker x Gas Money 

2019 S. Fla Fair Grand Champion 

Peyton Grey

Sired by Dirty Bill

2019 NJSA SE Regional Class winner

Megan Drawdy 

Pumped Up x Gain Control

2019 Grand Champion Collier County 

Lauren Shiveler 


2018 St. Lucie County Reserve Grand Champion

Hannah Steele

Sired by Triple Down

2018 S. Fla Fair Reserve Grand Champion

Megan Drawdy

Sired by Mountain Time

2017 S. Fla Fair Grand Champion

Kayla Drawdy

Sired by Mountain Time

2017 Grand Champion Collier County

Addison Shiveler

Sired by Mountain Time

2017 Reserve Grand Champion Collier County 

Lauren Shiveler 

Sired by Clean Cut

2016 St. Lucie County Reserve Grand Champion

Dylan Rocky 

Sired by Artic Blast 

2015 St. Lucie County Fair Reserve Grand Champion

Leah Drawdy

Sired by Monumental 


2015 Martin Co. Reserve Champion 

Sean Watson

Sired by Trailer Trash